2de Junior winterchallenge 2020-2021


U 18

stand

  Ploeg Punten # Gespeelde
Wedstrijden
# gewonnen
games
# verloren
games
Verschil
1 Luca Vancauwenberghs 0 0 0 0 0
2 Seppe Vissers 0 0 0 0 0
3 Lowie Segers 0 0 0 0 0
4 Ewoud van calster 0 0 0 0 0
5 Olivia Ceunen 0 0 0 0 0
6 Louis Charlier 0 0 0 0 0
7 Bosmans Alesia 0 0 0 0 0
8 Jorre Valvekens 0 0 0 0 0
9 Sam Vossenberg 0 0 0 0 0
10 Gitte Rodyns 0 0 0 0 0
11 Joren Van Asch 0 0 0 0 0
12 ilhan sahin 0 0 0 0 0
13 Reindert Asselberghs 0 0 0 0 0
14 Casper Meeus 0 0 0 0 0



wedstrijden


Luca Vancauwenberghs
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5627 Reindert Asselberghs Luca Vancauwenberghs zo 25-10-2020 11:00 terrein 9  
5552 Seppe Vissers Luca Vancauwenberghs zo 15-11-2020 09:00 terrein 1  
5558 Ewoud van calster Luca Vancauwenberghs zo 22-11-2020 09:00 terrein 1  
5640 Casper Meeus Luca Vancauwenberghs zo 13-12-2020 10:00 terrein 1  
5616 ilhan sahin Luca Vancauwenberghs zo 27-12-2020 12:00 terrein 9  
5605 Joren Van Asch Luca Vancauwenberghs zo 10-01-2021 09:00 terrein 3  
5579 Jorre Valvekens Luca Vancauwenberghs zo 24-01-2021 09:00 terrein 2  
5595 Gitte Rodyns Luca Vancauwenberghs zo 31-01-2021 09:00 terrein 3  
5572 Bosmans Alesia Luca Vancauwenberghs zo 07-02-2021 09:00 terrein 1  
5566 Louis Charlier Luca Vancauwenberghs zo 28-02-2021 09:00 terrein 2  
5561 Olivia Ceunen Luca Vancauwenberghs zo 07-03-2021 09:00 terrein 1  
5587 Sam Vossenberg Luca Vancauwenberghs zo 14-03-2021 09:00 terrein 2  
5555 Lowie Segers Luca Vancauwenberghs zo 21-03-2021 09:00 terrein 1  



Seppe Vissers
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5573 Bosmans Alesia Seppe Vissers za 07-11-2020 12:00 terrein 9  
5552 Seppe Vissers Luca Vancauwenberghs zo 15-11-2020 09:00 terrein 1  
5562 Olivia Ceunen Seppe Vissers zo 22-11-2020 09:00 terrein 3  
5559 Ewoud van calster Seppe Vissers za 28-11-2020 16:00 terrein 9  
5628 Reindert Asselberghs Seppe Vissers za 05-12-2020 16:00 terrein 9  
5580 Jorre Valvekens Seppe Vissers za 12-12-2020 16:00 terrein 9  
5596 Gitte Rodyns Seppe Vissers za 09-01-2021 16:00 terrein 9  
5556 Lowie Segers Seppe Vissers ma 18-01-2021 18:00 terrein 3  
5567 Louis Charlier Seppe Vissers zo 24-01-2021 09:00 terrein 3  
5617 ilhan sahin Seppe Vissers zo 31-01-2021 09:00 terrein 2  
5606 Joren Van Asch Seppe Vissers zo 07-03-2021 09:00 terrein 2  
5641 Casper Meeus Seppe Vissers za 13-03-2021 16:00 terrein 9  
5588 Sam Vossenberg Seppe Vissers za 20-03-2021 16:00 terrein 9  



Lowie Segers
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5565 Louis Charlier Lowie Segers zo 06-12-2020 09:00 terrein 2  
5593 Gitte Rodyns Lowie Segers zo 13-12-2020 09:00 terrein 1  
5613 ilhan sahin Lowie Segers zo 20-12-2020 09:00 terrein 1  
5578 Jorre Valvekens Lowie Segers ma 28-12-2020 18:00 terrein 3  
5624 Reindert Asselberghs Lowie Segers zo 03-01-2021 09:00 terrein 3  
5585 Sam Vossenberg Lowie Segers za 09-01-2021 12:00 terrein 9  
5556 Lowie Segers Seppe Vissers ma 18-01-2021 18:00 terrein 3  
5603 Joren Van Asch Lowie Segers zo 31-01-2021 09:00 terrein 1  
5571 Bosmans Alesia Lowie Segers za 27-02-2021 12:00 terrein 9  
5557 Ewoud van calster Lowie Segers za 06-03-2021 12:00 terrein 9  
5560 Olivia Ceunen Lowie Segers zo 14-03-2021 09:00 terrein 3  
5637 Casper Meeus Lowie Segers za 20-03-2021 12:00 terrein 9  
5555 Lowie Segers Luca Vancauwenberghs zo 21-03-2021 09:00 terrein 1  



Ewoud van calster
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5563 Olivia Ceunen Ewoud van calster zo 25-10-2020 12:00 terrein 9  
5574 Bosmans Alesia Ewoud van calster za 14-11-2020 12:00 terrein 9  
5558 Ewoud van calster Luca Vancauwenberghs zo 22-11-2020 09:00 terrein 1  
5559 Ewoud van calster Seppe Vissers za 28-11-2020 16:00 terrein 9  
5644 Casper Meeus Ewoud van calster za 05-12-2020 12:00 terrein 9  
5568 Louis Charlier Ewoud van calster zo 13-12-2020 11:00 terrein 1  
5581 Jorre Valvekens Ewoud van calster zo 20-12-2020 11:00 terrein 1  
5619 ilhan sahin Ewoud van calster zo 03-01-2021 12:00 terrein 9  
5589 Sam Vossenberg Ewoud van calster za 30-01-2021 12:00 terrein 9  
5598 Gitte Rodyns Ewoud van calster za 27-02-2021 16:00 terrein 9  
5557 Ewoud van calster Lowie Segers za 06-03-2021 12:00 terrein 9  
5631 Reindert Asselberghs Ewoud van calster zo 14-03-2021 11:00 terrein 9  
5608 Joren Van Asch Ewoud van calster zo 21-03-2021 11:00 terrein 9  



Olivia Ceunen
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5563 Olivia Ceunen Ewoud van calster zo 25-10-2020 12:00 terrein 9  
5562 Olivia Ceunen Seppe Vissers zo 22-11-2020 09:00 terrein 3  
5600 Joren Van Asch Olivia Ceunen zo 29-11-2020 11:00 terrein 1  
5634 Casper Meeus Olivia Ceunen zo 06-12-2020 12:00 terrein 9  
5610 ilhan sahin Olivia Ceunen zo 13-12-2020 12:00 terrein 9  
5583 Sam Vossenberg Olivia Ceunen zo 20-12-2020 11:00 terrein 9  
5569 Bosmans Alesia Olivia Ceunen zo 10-01-2021 12:00 terrein 9  
5621 Reindert Asselberghs Olivia Ceunen zo 24-01-2021 12:00 terrein 9  
5564 Louis Charlier Olivia Ceunen zo 31-01-2021 12:00 terrein 9  
5576 Jorre Valvekens Olivia Ceunen zo 28-02-2021 12:00 terrein 9  
5561 Olivia Ceunen Luca Vancauwenberghs zo 07-03-2021 09:00 terrein 1  
5560 Olivia Ceunen Lowie Segers zo 14-03-2021 09:00 terrein 3  
5591 Gitte Rodyns Olivia Ceunen zo 21-03-2021 09:00 terrein 3  



Louis Charlier
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5601 Joren Van Asch Louis Charlier zo 25-10-2020 10:00 terrein 1  
5577 Jorre Valvekens Louis Charlier zo 15-11-2020 12:00 terrein 9  
5584 Sam Vossenberg Louis Charlier zo 22-11-2020 11:00 terrein 1  
5592 Gitte Rodyns Louis Charlier zo 29-11-2020 09:00 terrein 3  
5565 Louis Charlier Lowie Segers zo 06-12-2020 09:00 terrein 2  
5568 Louis Charlier Ewoud van calster zo 13-12-2020 11:00 terrein 1  
5622 Reindert Asselberghs Louis Charlier zo 10-01-2021 11:00 terrein 1  
5567 Louis Charlier Seppe Vissers zo 24-01-2021 09:00 terrein 3  
5564 Louis Charlier Olivia Ceunen zo 31-01-2021 12:00 terrein 9  
5635 Casper Meeus Louis Charlier zo 07-02-2021 10:00 terrein 1  
5611 ilhan sahin Louis Charlier zo 07-02-2021 12:00 terrein 9  
5566 Louis Charlier Luca Vancauwenberghs zo 28-02-2021 09:00 terrein 2  
5570 Bosmans Alesia Louis Charlier zo 14-03-2021 10:00 terrein 1  



Bosmans Alesia
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5575 Jorre Valvekens Bosmans Alesia zo 25-10-2020 11:00 terrein 1  
5573 Bosmans Alesia Seppe Vissers za 07-11-2020 12:00 terrein 9  
5574 Bosmans Alesia Ewoud van calster za 14-11-2020 12:00 terrein 9  
5599 Joren Van Asch Bosmans Alesia zo 22-11-2020 11:00 terrein 9  
5632 Casper Meeus Bosmans Alesia zo 29-11-2020 10:00 terrein 1  
5582 Sam Vossenberg Bosmans Alesia zo 06-12-2020 11:00 terrein 1  
5620 Reindert Asselberghs Bosmans Alesia zo 27-12-2020 11:00 terrein 9  
5590 Gitte Rodyns Bosmans Alesia zo 03-01-2021 09:00 terrein 1  
5569 Bosmans Alesia Olivia Ceunen zo 10-01-2021 12:00 terrein 9  
5572 Bosmans Alesia Luca Vancauwenberghs zo 07-02-2021 09:00 terrein 1  
5571 Bosmans Alesia Lowie Segers za 27-02-2021 12:00 terrein 9  
5570 Bosmans Alesia Louis Charlier zo 14-03-2021 10:00 terrein 1  
5609 ilhan sahin Bosmans Alesia zo 21-03-2021 12:00 terrein 9  



Jorre Valvekens
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5575 Jorre Valvekens Bosmans Alesia zo 25-10-2020 11:00 terrein 1  
5604 Joren Van Asch Jorre Valvekens zo 08-11-2020 11:00 terrein 9  
5577 Jorre Valvekens Louis Charlier zo 15-11-2020 12:00 terrein 9  
5594 Gitte Rodyns Jorre Valvekens za 21-11-2020 16:00 terrein 9  
5586 Sam Vossenberg Jorre Valvekens zo 29-11-2020 11:00 terrein 9  
5580 Jorre Valvekens Seppe Vissers za 12-12-2020 16:00 terrein 9  
5581 Jorre Valvekens Ewoud van calster zo 20-12-2020 11:00 terrein 1  
5578 Jorre Valvekens Lowie Segers ma 28-12-2020 18:00 terrein 3  
5579 Jorre Valvekens Luca Vancauwenberghs zo 24-01-2021 09:00 terrein 2  
5576 Jorre Valvekens Olivia Ceunen zo 28-02-2021 12:00 terrein 9  
5638 Casper Meeus Jorre Valvekens zo 07-03-2021 11:00 terrein 1  
5614 ilhan sahin Jorre Valvekens zo 14-03-2021 12:00 terrein 9  
5625 Reindert Asselberghs Jorre Valvekens zo 21-03-2021 11:00 terrein 1  



Sam Vossenberg
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5629 Reindert Asselberghs Sam Vossenberg za 07-11-2020 16:00 terrein 9  
5618 ilhan sahin Sam Vossenberg zo 15-11-2020 11:00 terrein 1  
5584 Sam Vossenberg Louis Charlier zo 22-11-2020 11:00 terrein 1  
5586 Sam Vossenberg Jorre Valvekens zo 29-11-2020 11:00 terrein 9  
5582 Sam Vossenberg Bosmans Alesia zo 06-12-2020 11:00 terrein 1  
5607 Joren Van Asch Sam Vossenberg zo 13-12-2020 11:00 terrein 9  
5583 Sam Vossenberg Olivia Ceunen zo 20-12-2020 11:00 terrein 9  
5585 Sam Vossenberg Lowie Segers za 09-01-2021 12:00 terrein 9  
5589 Sam Vossenberg Ewoud van calster za 30-01-2021 12:00 terrein 9  
5642 Casper Meeus Sam Vossenberg zo 28-02-2021 10:00 terrein 1  
5597 Gitte Rodyns Sam Vossenberg za 06-03-2021 16:00 terrein 9  
5587 Sam Vossenberg Luca Vancauwenberghs zo 14-03-2021 09:00 terrein 2  
5588 Sam Vossenberg Seppe Vissers za 20-03-2021 16:00 terrein 9  



Gitte Rodyns
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5594 Gitte Rodyns Jorre Valvekens za 21-11-2020 16:00 terrein 9  
5592 Gitte Rodyns Louis Charlier zo 29-11-2020 09:00 terrein 3  
5612 ilhan sahin Gitte Rodyns zo 06-12-2020 09:00 terrein 3  
5593 Gitte Rodyns Lowie Segers zo 13-12-2020 09:00 terrein 1  
5636 Casper Meeus Gitte Rodyns za 19-12-2020 16:00 terrein 9  
5602 Joren Van Asch Gitte Rodyns zo 27-12-2020 09:00 terrein 3  
5590 Gitte Rodyns Bosmans Alesia zo 03-01-2021 09:00 terrein 1  
5596 Gitte Rodyns Seppe Vissers za 09-01-2021 16:00 terrein 9  
5623 Reindert Asselberghs Gitte Rodyns za 23-01-2021 16:00 terrein 9  
5595 Gitte Rodyns Luca Vancauwenberghs zo 31-01-2021 09:00 terrein 3  
5598 Gitte Rodyns Ewoud van calster za 27-02-2021 16:00 terrein 9  
5597 Gitte Rodyns Sam Vossenberg za 06-03-2021 16:00 terrein 9  
5591 Gitte Rodyns Olivia Ceunen zo 21-03-2021 09:00 terrein 3  



Joren Van Asch
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5601 Joren Van Asch Louis Charlier zo 25-10-2020 10:00 terrein 1  
5604 Joren Van Asch Jorre Valvekens zo 08-11-2020 11:00 terrein 9  
5626 Reindert Asselberghs Joren Van Asch zo 15-11-2020 11:00 terrein 9  
5599 Joren Van Asch Bosmans Alesia zo 22-11-2020 11:00 terrein 9  
5600 Joren Van Asch Olivia Ceunen zo 29-11-2020 11:00 terrein 1  
5607 Joren Van Asch Sam Vossenberg zo 13-12-2020 11:00 terrein 9  
5602 Joren Van Asch Gitte Rodyns zo 27-12-2020 09:00 terrein 3  
5605 Joren Van Asch Luca Vancauwenberghs zo 10-01-2021 09:00 terrein 3  
5639 Casper Meeus Joren Van Asch zo 24-01-2021 11:00 terrein 1  
5603 Joren Van Asch Lowie Segers zo 31-01-2021 09:00 terrein 1  
5615 ilhan sahin Joren Van Asch zo 28-02-2021 11:00 terrein 9  
5606 Joren Van Asch Seppe Vissers zo 07-03-2021 09:00 terrein 2  
5608 Joren Van Asch Ewoud van calster zo 21-03-2021 11:00 terrein 9  



ilhan sahin
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5643 Casper Meeus ilhan sahin zo 08-11-2020 12:00 terrein 9  
5618 ilhan sahin Sam Vossenberg zo 15-11-2020 11:00 terrein 1  
5612 ilhan sahin Gitte Rodyns zo 06-12-2020 09:00 terrein 3  
5610 ilhan sahin Olivia Ceunen zo 13-12-2020 12:00 terrein 9  
5613 ilhan sahin Lowie Segers zo 20-12-2020 09:00 terrein 1  
5616 ilhan sahin Luca Vancauwenberghs zo 27-12-2020 12:00 terrein 9  
5619 ilhan sahin Ewoud van calster zo 03-01-2021 12:00 terrein 9  
5617 ilhan sahin Seppe Vissers zo 31-01-2021 09:00 terrein 2  
5611 ilhan sahin Louis Charlier zo 07-02-2021 12:00 terrein 9  
5615 ilhan sahin Joren Van Asch zo 28-02-2021 11:00 terrein 9  
5630 Reindert Asselberghs ilhan sahin zo 07-03-2021 12:00 terrein 9  
5614 ilhan sahin Jorre Valvekens zo 14-03-2021 12:00 terrein 9  
5609 ilhan sahin Bosmans Alesia zo 21-03-2021 12:00 terrein 9  



Reindert Asselberghs
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5627 Reindert Asselberghs Luca Vancauwenberghs zo 25-10-2020 11:00 terrein 9  
5629 Reindert Asselberghs Sam Vossenberg za 07-11-2020 16:00 terrein 9  
5626 Reindert Asselberghs Joren Van Asch zo 15-11-2020 11:00 terrein 9  
5628 Reindert Asselberghs Seppe Vissers za 05-12-2020 16:00 terrein 9  
5620 Reindert Asselberghs Bosmans Alesia zo 27-12-2020 11:00 terrein 9  
5624 Reindert Asselberghs Lowie Segers zo 03-01-2021 09:00 terrein 3  
5622 Reindert Asselberghs Louis Charlier zo 10-01-2021 11:00 terrein 1  
5623 Reindert Asselberghs Gitte Rodyns za 23-01-2021 16:00 terrein 9  
5621 Reindert Asselberghs Olivia Ceunen zo 24-01-2021 12:00 terrein 9  
5633 Casper Meeus Reindert Asselberghs zo 31-01-2021 11:00 terrein 9  
5630 Reindert Asselberghs ilhan sahin zo 07-03-2021 12:00 terrein 9  
5631 Reindert Asselberghs Ewoud van calster zo 14-03-2021 11:00 terrein 9  
5625 Reindert Asselberghs Jorre Valvekens zo 21-03-2021 11:00 terrein 1  



Casper Meeus
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5643 Casper Meeus ilhan sahin zo 08-11-2020 12:00 terrein 9  
5632 Casper Meeus Bosmans Alesia zo 29-11-2020 10:00 terrein 1  
5644 Casper Meeus Ewoud van calster za 05-12-2020 12:00 terrein 9  
5634 Casper Meeus Olivia Ceunen zo 06-12-2020 12:00 terrein 9  
5640 Casper Meeus Luca Vancauwenberghs zo 13-12-2020 10:00 terrein 1  
5636 Casper Meeus Gitte Rodyns za 19-12-2020 16:00 terrein 9  
5639 Casper Meeus Joren Van Asch zo 24-01-2021 11:00 terrein 1  
5633 Casper Meeus Reindert Asselberghs zo 31-01-2021 11:00 terrein 9  
5635 Casper Meeus Louis Charlier zo 07-02-2021 10:00 terrein 1  
5642 Casper Meeus Sam Vossenberg zo 28-02-2021 10:00 terrein 1  
5638 Casper Meeus Jorre Valvekens zo 07-03-2021 11:00 terrein 1  
5641 Casper Meeus Seppe Vissers za 13-03-2021 16:00 terrein 9  
5637 Casper Meeus Lowie Segers za 20-03-2021 12:00 terrein 9